Royal Realty Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • We're Hiring
  • Blog
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2342 CROSSTON CIR, Orlando, FL 32824
    4 Beds3 Baths2,293 SqFt
    $515,000 $519,900 0.9%

    2342 CROSSTON CIR, Orlando, FL 32824

    Listed by Frederico Hexsel KARDOSH REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 7019 FIVE OAKS DR, Harmony, FL 34773
    4 Beds3 Baths2,732 SqFt
    $433,000 $444,900 2.7%

    7019 FIVE OAKS DR, Harmony, FL 34773

    Listed by Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 1654 MARINA LAKE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    5 Beds4 Baths4,141 SqFt
    $1,200,000 $1,230,000 2.4%

    1654 MARINA LAKE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Listed by David Good II ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2867 MATERA DR, St Cloud, FL 34771
    4 Beds4 Baths4,012 SqFt
    $590,000 $599,000 1.5%

    2867 MATERA DR, St Cloud, FL 34771

    Listed by David Good II ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 255 TRAILER LN, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt
    $161,000 $171,000 5.8%

    255 TRAILER LN, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Listed by David Good II ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 641 WASHINGTON AVE, Lake Wales, FL 33853
    3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt
    $200,000 $194,999 2.6%

    641 WASHINGTON AVE, Lake Wales, FL 33853

    Listed by Erin Floyd COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 1654 MARINA LAKE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    5 Beds4 Baths4,141 SqFt
    $1,132,652 $1,149,900 1.5%

    1654 MARINA LAKE DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Listed by David Good II ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 12785 SW 35TH AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34473
    4 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt
    $340,000 $329,900 3.1%

    12785 SW 35TH AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34473

    Listed by Elsa Castillo GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4818 CALASANS AVE, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    0.54 Acres
    $349,900 $349,900

    4818 CALASANS AVE, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Listed by Kena Blain COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 1080 E LAKE SHORE BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    4 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt
    $375,000 $349,900 7.2%

    1080 E LAKE SHORE BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Listed by David Good II ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 14517 NW 282ND ST, Okeechobee, FL 34972
    1.25 Acres
    $33,000 $34,999 5.7%

    14517 NW 282ND ST, Okeechobee, FL 34972

    Listed by Ezra Moore ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 51 BRITTON ST, Babson Park, FL 33827
    3 Beds2 Baths2,007 SqFt
    $268,000 $279,000 3.9%

    51 BRITTON ST, Babson Park, FL 33827

    Listed by Nick Scavone ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2751 SLASH WAY, St Cloud, FL 34771
    5 Beds4 Baths3,379 SqFt
    $484,000 $480,000 0.8%

    2751 SLASH WAY, St Cloud, FL 34771

    Listed by Xiaoguang Ruan AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA

    Stellar MLS
  • 60 LAKE VILLA WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34743
    1 Bed1 Bath595 SqFt
    $140,000 $155,000 9.7%

    60 LAKE VILLA WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Listed by Nick Scavone ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2708 KAYAK CT, St Cloud, FL 34772
    3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt
    $357,663 $374,999 4.6%

    2708 KAYAK CT, St Cloud, FL 34772

    Listed by Ian Rinehart ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4301 PRESIDIO WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    4 Beds3 Baths2,528 SqFt
    $420,000 $429,000 2.1%

    4301 PRESIDIO WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    Listed by Francis Rinehart ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4317 BIEL CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    4 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt
    $335,000 $334,900

    4317 BIEL CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    Listed by Ian Rinehart ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 14400 NW 140TH ST, Alachua, FL 32616
    3,170 SqFt
    $292,500 $450,000 35.0%

    14400 NW 140TH ST, Alachua, FL 32616

    Listed by Ian Rinehart ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3242 VICEROY CT, Poinciana, FL 34759
    5 Beds4 Baths2,802 SqFt
    $399,990 $419,990 4.8%

    3242 VICEROY CT, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Listed by Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 606 PONDEROSA DR, St Cloud, FL 34769
    4 Beds2 Baths2,370 SqFt
    $425,000 $430,000 1.2%

    606 PONDEROSA DR, St Cloud, FL 34769

    Listed by Dwight Loeding, II LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2017 ORANGE AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769
    4 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt
    $350,000 $370,000 5.4%

    2017 ORANGE AVE, St Cloud, FL 34769

    Listed by Steven Durrance FLORIDA PINES REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1401 STARBOARD DR, St Cloud, FL 34771
    2 Beds2 Baths830 SqFt
    $125,000 $128,000 2.3%

    1401 STARBOARD DR, St Cloud, FL 34771

    Listed by Kim Davidson ST. CLOUD REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 109 THORNBURY DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt
    $270,000 $389,000 30.6%

    109 THORNBURY DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Listed by Vilnarie Figueroa Matos ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 110 SANDPINE CT, St Cloud, FL 34771
    4 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt
    $359,990 $354,990 1.4%

    110 SANDPINE CT, St Cloud, FL 34771

    Listed by Manuel Betancur LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417